Nichole Taylor

Nichole Taylor

About

Aliases
Nickol Taylor, Nicole Taylor, Nikol Taylor, Nicolette Moore
Born
Jun 14, 1976
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Nichole Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!