Nichole Heiress

Nichole Heiress

About

Aliases
Nicole Heiress
Born
Dec 31, 1987
Measurements
32D-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nichole Heiress Recent Videos

No videos yet!