Nessa Devil

Nessa Devil

About

Aliases
Nikola Jiraskova, Nesa Devil
Born
Dec 09, 1988
Measurements
34G-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Nessa Devil Recent Videos

No videos yet!