Nelly Manning

Nelly Manning

About

Aliases
Nely Manning, Nelly Mannings
Born
Nov 23, 1980
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Nelly Manning Recent Videos

No videos yet!