Naughty Allie

Naughty Allie

About

Aliases
Allie Chase
Born
Nov 30, 1981
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Naughty Allie Recent Videos

No videos yet!