Natasha Skinski

Natasha Skinski

About

Aliases
Natasha Skinski,Mistress Omega, Natasha Sinski, Susan Marie Wallis, Natasha Skinky
Born
Feb 07, 1974
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Natasha Skinski Recent Videos

No videos yet!