Natasha S

Natasha S

About

Aliases
Natasha S MetArt
Born
Nov 18, 1988
Measurements
32B-24-33
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Natasha S Recent Videos

No videos yet!