Natasha Nielsen

Natasha Nielsen

About

Aliases
Natasha Nelsen
Born
Apr 24, 1990
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Natasha Nielsen Recent Videos

No videos yet!