Natasha Nicolas

Natasha Nicolas

About

Aliases
Natasha Dolling, Natasha Nicholas, Natasha Nicoles
Born
Apr 25, 1980
Measurements
32B-24-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Natasha Nicolas Recent Videos

No videos yet!