Natasha Nice

Natasha Nice

About

Aliases
Natasha Nyce, Nat Nice
Born
Jul 28, 1988
Measurements
36D-27-37
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
France

Natasha Nice Recent Videos

No videos yet!