Natasha Lester

Natasha Lester

About

Aliases
Freda
Born
Mar 20, 1974
Measurements
36D-23-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Natasha Lester Recent Videos

No videos yet!