Natasha Gold

Natasha Gold

About

Aliases
Natasa Gold, Natalia Gold
Born
Apr 04, 1974
Measurements
34F-23-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Natasha Gold Recent Videos

No videos yet!