Natasha G

Natasha G

About

Aliases
Natasha G MetArt
Born
Jan 01, 1985
Measurements
34B-22-33
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Natasha G Recent Videos

No videos yet!