Nataly Rosa

Nataly Rosa

About

Aliases
Natalie Rosa, Natalie Rose, Nataly Rose, Nataly Rossa, Nathaly Rosa
Born
Jul 12, 1982
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Nataly Rosa Recent Videos

No videos yet!