Nataly Gold

Nataly Gold

About

Aliases
Nataly Gold, Morgan Nubiles, Stacey Gilmors
Born
Feb 09, 1991
Measurements
32A-25-35
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Nataly Gold Recent Videos

No videos yet!