Nataly D

Nataly D

About

Aliases
Barbora, Barbora Kovarikova, Kimi Bee, Kristy Karups, Natali Lamas, Natalie, Nataly, Nataly ATK, Nataly D Met Art, Nataly D MetArt, Nataly DDF, Nataly Lamas, Nataly Sapphic, Nataly Twistys, Nataly W4B, Raquel Sands, Shayla Green
Born
Jul 31, 1985
Measurements
36A-26-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
113 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Nataly D Recent Videos

No videos yet!