Natalli Di

Natalli Di

About

Aliases
Lenka, Linda Shane, Loretta Young, Maria, Natalie, Natalli, Natalli D Angelo, Natalli D'Angelo, Natalli Di Angelo, Natalli Diangelo, Sally M
Born
Feb 21, 1981
Measurements
34B-27-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Sloven

Natalli Di Recent Videos

No videos yet!