Natalie Vegas

Natalie Vegas

About

Aliases
United States
Born
May 03, 1990
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
115lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Natalie Vegas Recent Videos

No videos yet!