Natalie Suc

Natalie Suc

About

Aliases
Nathalie Voiret, Belinda Blue
Born
Mar 06, 1972
Measurements
30A-24-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
France

Natalie Suc Recent Videos

No videos yet!