Natalie Sparks

Natalie Sparks

About

Aliases
Wild Natalie
Born
Sep 04, 1986
Measurements
34C-26-28
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Natalie Sparks Recent Videos

No videos yet!