Natalia Jane

Natalia Jane

About

Aliases
Natalia Jane Nubiles
Born
Jun 22, 1989
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Natalia Jane Recent Videos

No videos yet!