Natalia James

Natalia James

About

Aliases
Natali James
Born
Sep 11, 1979
Measurements
33C-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Natalia James Recent Videos

No videos yet!