Natalia Forrest

Natalia Forrest

About

Aliases
Natalie Kiss, Natalia Finch, Natalie Cane
Born
Jan 19, 1988
Measurements
32B-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Philippines

Natalia Forrest Recent Videos

No videos yet!