Nastya Girl

Nastya Girl

About

Aliases
Nastya Girll
Born
Mar 10, 1988
Measurements
33B-23-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Nastya Girl Recent Videos

No videos yet!