Naomy Bell

Naomy Bell

About

Aliases
Naoimi, Naomi, Naomy, Nyomi
Born
Jul 27, 1987
Measurements
35B-28-38
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Naomy Bell Recent Videos

No videos yet!