Nanna Gibson

Nanna Gibson

About

Aliases
Alison, Chris De May, Dina Jewal, Dina Jewel, Dina Juwel, Nanà Elliot, Nana Elliot, Nanna, Nanna Gronnevik, Trudy
Born
Feb 01, 1978
Measurements
34D-22-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Danish

Nanna Gibson Recent Videos

No videos yet!