Nancy Drew

Nancy Drew

About

Aliases
Nancy Drew Twistys
Born
Jun 03, 1981
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Nancy Drew Recent Videos

No videos yet!