Nancy Bell

Nancy Bell

About

Aliases
Nancy, Nancy Bell MetArt, Nancy Nubiles, Nancy Rider, Nancy Sunset
Born
Feb 15, 1982
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Nancy Bell Recent Videos

No videos yet!