Nakita Kash

Nakita Kash

About

Aliases
Nikita Kash, Nikita Cash, Nakita Cash
Born
Sep 19, 1955
Measurements
36B-25-34
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nakita Kash Recent Videos

No videos yet!