Nadine Jansen

Nadine Jansen

About

Aliases
Nadine Jensen
Born
Dec 03, 1980
Measurements
49J-30-38
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
156 (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Nadine Jansen Recent Videos

No videos yet!