Nadia Nitro

Nadia Nitro

About

Aliases
Nadia Natalli, Nadias Lair, Nadia Natalia
Born
Feb 24, 1983
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nadia Nitro Recent Videos

No videos yet!