Nadia Nicole

Nadia Nicole

About

Aliases
Nadi Nicole
Born
Oct 11, 1981
Measurements
32D-23-31
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nadia Nicole Recent Videos

No videos yet!