Nadia Macri

Nadia Macri

About

Aliases
Nadia Macri, Nadia
Born
Apr 07, 1983
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Italian

Nadia Macri Recent Videos

No videos yet!