Nadia II

Nadia II

About

Aliases
Nadia,Nadia Shine
Born
Feb 04, 1982
Measurements
34A-27-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Nadia II Recent Videos

No videos yet!