Nadia Hilton

Nadia Hilton

About

Aliases
Naudia Hilton, Nadia Cohen, Crystal, ClubCrystal
Born
Jun 03, 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Nadia Hilton Recent Videos

No videos yet!