Nadi Phuket

Nadi Phuket

About

Aliases
Nadia Puckett, Nadi
Born
Jan 20, 1982
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight
96 lbs (44 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Thai

Nadi Phuket Recent Videos

No videos yet!