Mz Satin

Mz Satin

About

Aliases
Satin Lace
Born
May 17, 1976
Measurements
35B-26-35
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Mz Satin Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!