Mz Berlin

Mz Berlin

About

Aliases
Mz. Berlin, Mistress Berlin, Berlin
Born
May 19, 1979
Measurements
34DD-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Mz Berlin Popular Videos

No videos yet!