Myah Monroe

Myah Monroe

About

Aliases
Myah, Mya Monroe
Born
Aug 18, 1980
Measurements
36B-24-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Myah Monroe Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!