Mya Nicole

Mya Nicole

About

Aliases
Maya Nicole, Adrianna Luxe, Mya Nicole, Mya McKay
Born
Jun 23, 1984
Measurements
32D-23-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Mya Nicole Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!