Mya Luanna

Mya Luanna

About

Aliases
Myaluana, Mya Luana, Mya Luahna
Born
Aug 26, 1978
Measurements
34C-22-34
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Thai

Mya Luanna Rated Videos

No videos yet!