Mya Lovely

Mya Lovely

About

Aliases
Maya Lovely
Born
Aug 27, 1982
Measurements
34C-20-??
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
Canadian

Mya Lovely Rated Videos

No videos yet!