Ms Platinum

Ms Platinum

About

Aliases
Miss Platinum, Ms Platinum, Ms. Platinum
Born
Jun 03, 1981
Measurements
34B-28-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Ms Platinum Rated Videos

No videos yet!