Ms Panther

Ms Panther

About

Aliases
Alisha Madison, Panther
Born
Aug 25, 1985
Measurements
38DD-28-38
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Ms Panther Popular Videos

No videos yet!