Mrs. Jewell

Mrs. Jewell

About

Aliases
Champagne, Champayne, Karin
Born
Jul 03, 1960
Measurements
34C-24-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Mrs. Jewell Recent Videos

No videos yet!