Mrs Jewel

Mrs Jewel

About

Aliases
Champagne, Mrs. Jewell, Jewell, Jewel, Karin, Champagne Jewell
Born
Aug 27, 1948
Measurements
36c-28-37
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Mrs Jewel Recent Videos

No videos yet!