Mr Marcus

Mr Marcus

About

Aliases
Mr. Marquis, Marcus, Mister Marcus
Born
Sep 04, 1970
Measurements
-0-0
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
200 (91 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American, African

Mr Marcus Recent Videos

No videos yet!