Morgan Ray

Morgan Ray

About

Aliases
Morgan Ray,Lori Zub, Morgan Rae
Born
Apr 03, 1974
Measurements
34F-26-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Morgan Ray Recent Videos

No videos yet!