Moretta Cox

Moretta Cox

About

Aliases
Moretta Coxxx
Born
Jan 04, 1991
Measurements
32A-25-30
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
92 lbs (42 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Moretta Cox Recent Videos

No videos yet!