Montana Skye

Montana Skye

About

Aliases
Montana Skye, Montanna Skye
Born
Sep 24, 1968
Measurements
34D-24-31
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Montana Skye Recent Videos

No videos yet!